• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieVeldDetails
    18 okt. 20:00Woudsend 45+1 - VVI 45+1Sportpark de Stripe veld 1
    19 okt. 14:15Nieuweschoot 2 - Woudsend 2Sportpark De Greidenveld 2
    19 okt. 10:45Woudsend JO17-1 - SWZ Boso Sneek JO17-2Sportpark de Spilveld 1
    19 okt. 10:15Woudsend JO11-1 - CVVO JO11-4Sportpark de Spil veld 2
    19 okt. 09:30Aengwirden JO11-1G - ST Woudsend/De Walde JO11-2Sportpark Bij de Fjildenveld 1
    19 okt. 09:00Woudsend JO10-1 - Oeverzwaluwenn JO10-1Sportpark de Spilveld 1
    19 okt. 10:30SC Joure JO9-3 - Woudsend JO9-1Sportpark de Hege SimmerdykVeld D
    19 okt. 09:00Woudsend JO8-1 - Balk JO8-1Sportpark de Spilveld 1
    22 okt. 20:00Woudsend 1 - Black Boys 5Trime, De (BALK)Trime, De veld 1
    26 okt. 14:30Woudsend 1 - Ens 1Sportpark de Spilveld 1
    26 okt. 15:30V.V. Heerenveen 2 - Woudsend 2Sportpark Skoatterwâld veld 4
    26 okt. 12:45SWZ Boso Sneek JO17-2 - Woudsend JO17-1Sportpark vv Sneek Wit-Zwartveld 4
    26 okt. 09:00ONS Sneek JO11-3 - Woudsend JO11-1Sportpark Zuidersportparkveld 1
    26 okt. 10:15ST Woudsend/De Walde JO11-2 - Balk JO11-4Sportpark de Spilveld 1
    26 okt. 09:00Woudsend JO8-1 - SJO RVLC JO8-2Sportpark de Spil veld 2
    28 okt. 20:00NTW 2 - Woudsend 1Utingeradeelhal (AKKRUM)Utingeradeelhal veld 1
    1 nov. 19:30Woudsend 35+1 - Bakhuizen 35+1Sportpark Oan it Farveld 1
    1 nov. 20:00Woudsend 35+1 - NOK 35+1Sportpark Oan it Farveld 1
    1 nov. 20:30HJSC 35+1 - Woudsend 35+1Sportpark Oan it Farveld 1
    1 nov. 19:30Sleat 45+1 - Woudsend 45+1Sportpark De Kampen veld 1
    1 nov. 20:00Woudsend 45+1 - Delfstrahuizen 45+1Sportpark De Kampen veld 1
    1 nov. 20:30VVI 45+1 - Woudsend 45+1Sportpark De Kampen veld 1
    2 nov. 14:30Irnsum 1 - Woudsend 1Sportpark 'De Bining'veld 2
    2 nov. 14:00Woudsend 2 - VVI 3Sportpark de Spilveld 1
    2 nov. 10:45Woudsend JO17-1 - GAVC JO17-2Sportpark de Spil veld 2
    2 nov. 09:00Woudsend JO15-1 - EBC JO15-1GSportpark de Spil veld 2
    2 nov. 09:00Balk JO13-1 - ST Woudsend/De Walde JO13-1Sportpark De Wilgenveld 1
    2 nov. 10:15Woudsend JO12-1 - SC Joure JO12-3Sportpark de Spilveld 1
    2 nov. 09:00ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO11-2 - Woudsend JO11-1Sportpark De Utherne veld 1
    2 nov. 10:15ST Woudsend/De Walde JO11-2 - Delfstrahuizen JO11-2GSportpark de Spilveld 1
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    18 okt. 20:30Woudsend 35+1 - Bakhuizen 35+14 - 0
    18 okt. 20:00HJSC 35+1 - Woudsend 35+10 - 1
    18 okt. 19:30NOK 35+1 - Woudsend 35+18 - 0
    18 okt. 20:30Delfstrahuizen 45+1 - Woudsend 45+14 - 1
    18 okt. 19:30Sleat 45+1 - Woudsend 45+13 - 0
    15 okt. 21:00Woudsend 1 - FFS 18 - 2
    12 okt. 14:30IJVC 1 - Woudsend 12 - 1
    12 okt. 14:00Woudsend 2 - Oeverzwaluwen 21 - 7
    12 okt. 10:45Woudsend JO17-1 - Workum JO17-2G9 - 0
    12 okt. 11:00CVVO JO11-3 - Woudsend JO11-10 - 10