• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieVeldDetails
    24 sep. 18:45Oudega 35+1 - Woudsend 35+1Sportpark De meenskarveld 1
    24 sep. 19:15Woudsend 35+1 - Bakhuizen 35+1Sportpark De meenskarveld 1
    24 sep. 19:45NOK 35+1 - Woudsend 35+1Sportpark De meenskarveld 1
    24 sep. 20:15Woudsend 35+1 - Hielpen 35+1Sportpark De meenskarveld 1
    24 sep. 19:30Woudsend 45+1 - HJSC 45+1Sportpark de Spilveld 1
    24 sep. 20:00V.V. Heeg 45+1 - Woudsend 45+1Sportpark de Spilveld 1
    24 sep. 20:30Woudsend 45+1 - Oudega 45+1Sportpark de Spilveld 1
    25 sep. 14:30Irnsum 1 - Woudsend 1Sportpark De Biningveld 2
    25 sep. 14:30SVM 5 - Woudsend 2Sportpark De Puntveld 3
    25 sep. 10:45Woudsend JO17-1 - Hielpen JO17-1Sportpark de Spilveld 1
    25 sep. 09:00ST Woudsend/De Walde JO15-1 - SJO Warga WWS JO15-1Sportpark de Spilveld 1
    25 sep. 10:45LAC Frisia 1883 JO14-3 - ST Woudsend/De Walde JO14-1Sportpark De Magere Weideveld D
    25 sep. 09:00Urk JO13-3 - Woudsend JO13-1Sportpark De Vormtveld 10
    25 sep. 10:00SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO11-2 - Woudsend JO11-1Sportpark Oan it Farveld 1
    25 sep. 09:00CVVO JO9-4JM - Woudsend JO9-1Sportpark De RienD2A-veld (kunstgras)
    2 okt. 15:00Woudsend 1 - SC Boornbergum'80 1Sportpark de Spilveld 1
    2 okt. 12:30Woudsend 2 - Heerenveense Boys 5Sportpark de Spilveld 1
    2 okt. 09:00DWP JO17-1 - Woudsend JO17-1Sportpark de Grieveld 2
    2 okt. 08:45Workum JO15-1 - ST Woudsend/De Walde JO15-1Sportpark de Rolpealveld 1
    2 okt. 09:00ST Woudsend/De Walde JO14-1 - Beetgum JO14-1Sportpark Waldstreffenveld 1
    2 okt. 10:30Woudsend JO13-1 - ONS Sneek JO13-2Sportpark de Spilveld 1
    2 okt. 09:00Woudsend JO11-1 - Hielpen JO11-1JMSportpark de Spilveld 1
    2 okt. 10:00RKO JO9-1 - Woudsend JO9-1Sportpark De Trefferveld 1
    9 okt. 16:00FVC 1 - Woudsend 1Sportpark Wiardaveld 5 FVC
    9 okt. 14:30Creil-Bant 4 - Woudsend 2Sportpark Creilveld 1
    9 okt. 10:45Woudsend JO17-1 - ST NOK/Bakhuizen JO17-2Sportpark de Spilveld 1
    9 okt. 09:00ST Woudsend/De Walde JO15-1 - IJVC JO15-1Sportpark de Spilveld 2
    9 okt. 09:00ST Woudsend/De Walde JO14-1 - Wardy JO14-1JMSportpark Waldstreffenveld 1
    9 okt. 12:15vv Sneek Wit Zwart JO13-1 - Woudsend JO13-1Sportpark vv Sneek Wit-Zwartveld 4
    9 okt. 10:30CVVO JO11-4 - Woudsend JO11-1Sportpark De Rienveld 5
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    18 sep. 15:00Woudsend 1 - Nagele 11 - 1
    18 sep. 12:30Woudsend 2 - Delfstrahuizen 35 - 1
    18 sep. 10:45Woudsend JO17-1 - Balk JO17-25 - 5
    18 sep. 09:00ST Woudsend/De Walde JO15-1 - Balk JO15-12 - 1
    18 sep. 09:00ST Woudsend/De Walde JO14-1 - ST NOK/Bakhuizen JO14-10 - 11
    18 sep. 10:30Woudsend JO13-1 - Workum JO13-13 - 1
    18 sep. 09:00Woudsend JO11-1 - Balk JO11-20 - 13