• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieVeldDetails
    26 nov. 14:30Woudsend 1 - CVO 1Sportpark de Spilveld 1
    30 nov. 19:30ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO17-1 - Trinitas JO17-1JMSportpark de Spilveld 2
    2 dec. 20:00NOK 45+1 - Woudsend 45+1Sportpark De Skelpveld 2 A
    2 dec. 20:30Woudsend 45+1 - Sleat 45+1Sportpark De Skelpveld 2 A
    2 dec. 21:00De Walde 45+1 - Woudsend 45+1Sportpark De Skelpveld 2 B
    2 dec. 21:30Woudsend 45+1 - QVC 45+1Sportpark De Skelpveld 2 B
    3 dec. 15:15LSC 1890 1 - Woudsend 1Sportpark LeeuwarderwegVeld 1
    3 dec. 11:30IJVC 3 - Woudsend 2Sportpark De Utherneveld 2
    3 dec. 14:15Heerenveense Boys 9 - Woudsend 3Sportpark De Akkersveld 5 - VELD D
    3 dec. 10:30Balk JO17-1 - ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO17-1Sportpark De Wilgenveld 3
    3 dec. 10:30ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO15-1 - SC Emmeloord JO15-2Sportpark de Spilveld 2
    3 dec. 11:30Urk JO13-5 - Woudsend JO13-1Sportpark De Vormtveld 9
    3 dec. 10:15Woudsend JO12-1JM - Workum JO12-1Sportpark de Spilveld 1 A
    3 dec. 10:15Woudsend JO10-1JM - Bakhuizen JO10-1JMSportpark de Spilveld 1 B1
    3 dec. 09:00Woudsend JO9-1 - VWC JO9-1Sportpark de Spilveld 1 A2
    3 dec. 09:00Woudsend JO8-1 - Blauwhuis JO8-1Sportpark de Spilveld 1 A1
    10 dec. 14:30Woudsend 1 - HJSC 1Sportpark de Spilveld 1
    10 dec. 12:30Woudsend 2 - Waterpoort Boys 4Sportpark de Spilveld 1
    10 dec. 15:00Woudsend 3 - Balk 4Sportpark de Spilveld 2
    10 dec. 10:30ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO17-1 - SC Emmeloord JO17-1Sportpark Waldstreffenveld 1
    10 dec. 09:00ST NOK/Bakhuizen JO15-1 - ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO15-1Sportpark De Skelpveld 1
    10 dec. 09:00Woudsend JO13-1 - Blokzijl JO13-1JMSportpark de Spilveld 1
    10 dec. 08:45LSC 1890 JO12-1 - Woudsend JO12-1JMSportpark LeeuwarderwegVeld 3 B
    10 dec. 09:00Balk JO10-2 - Woudsend JO10-1JMSportpark De Wilgenveld 3 B1
    10 dec. 09:00Kuinre JO9-1 - Woudsend JO9-1Sportpark Havendijkveld 1 A1
    10 dec. 09:00Bakhuizen JO8-1JM - Woudsend JO8-1Sportpark vv Bakhuizenveld 1 A1
    17 dec. 14:30Woudsend 3 - ONS Sneek 4Sportpark de Spilveld 1
    17 dec. 09:30De Blesse JO17-1JM - ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO17-1Sportpark De Berkveld 1
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    26 nov. 14:30EBC 1 - Woudsend 24 - 1
    26 nov. 10:30ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO15-1 - SC Joure JO15-32 - 1
    26 nov. 09:00Woudsend JO13-1 - Delfstrahuizen JO13-17 - 2
    26 nov. 10:45SC Emmeloord JO12-1 - Woudsend JO12-1JM2 - 0
    19 nov. 14:30Mulier 1 - Woudsend 11 - 1
    19 nov. 12:30Flevo Boys 9 - Woudsend 22 - 2
    19 nov. 12:00Akkrum JO15-2 - ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO15-13 - 3
    19 nov. 09:00Woudsend JO13-1 - Tollebeek JO13-17 - 0
    19 nov. 10:15Woudsend JO12-1JM - SJO RVLC JO12-30 - 6