• Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    17 feb. 14:30Woudsend 1 - Hielpen 11 - 2
    17 feb. 12:30Woudsend 2 - HJSC 20 - 5
    17 feb. 10:30SJO VIDOSA JO13-2JM - Woudsend JO13-12 - 5
    10 feb. 14:30NOK 1 - Woudsend 11 - 1
    10 feb. 14:30Tzummarum 2 - Woudsend 24 - 0
    10 feb. 10:30ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO17-1 - Gorredijk JO17-12 - 0
    10 feb. 12:00ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO15-1 - Akkrum JO15-12 - 1
    10 feb. 09:00ST Woudsend JO15-2JM - RWF JO15-12 - 3
    10 feb. 09:00Oeverzwaluwen JO12-2 - Woudsend JO12-1JM0 - 3
    6 feb. 19:30Woudsend 1 - HJSC 11 - 2
    3 feb. 12:30Woudsend 2 - CVVO 34 - 2
    3 feb. 09:00VV Sneek Wit Zwart JO15-2 - ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO15-14 - 2
    3 feb. 11:30ST Donkerbroek/Makkinga JO15-1 - ST Woudsend JO15-2JM2 - 0
    3 feb. 09:00Woudsend JO12-1JM - RKO JO12-1JM7 - 3
    27 jan. 14:30Woudsend 1 - LSC 1890 11 - 1
    27 jan. 10:00EBC JO12-1 - Woudsend JO12-1JM2 - 11
    20 dec. 19:00ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO17-1 - Oeverzwaluwen JO17-13 - 0
    16 dec. 14:30Woudsend 1 - Bakhuizen 10 - 0
    16 dec. 12:30Woudsend 2 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 70 - 4
    16 dec. 11:00Oeverzwaluwen JO15-1 - ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO15-13 - 1
    16 dec. 09:00ST Woudsend JO15-2JM - TOP'63 JO15-13 - 0
    16 dec. 10:15Woudsend JO13-1 - Oosterlittens JO13-12 - 0
    16 dec. 10:15Woudsend JO12-1JM - ONS Sneek JO12-24 - 3
    11 dec. 18:30Scharnegoutum'70 JO12-1 - Woudsend JO12-1JM1 - 5
    9 dec. 14:30Woudsend 1 - TOP'63 12 - 2
    9 dec. 12:30Woudsend 2 - SC Bolsward 62 - 7
    9 dec. 10:30ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO17-1 - Balk JO17-13 - 1
    9 dec. 10:30ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO15-1 - Balk JO15-30 - 0
    9 dec. 13:00VV Sneek Wit Zwart JO15-2 - ST Woudsend JO15-2JM1 - 2
    9 dec. 10:00Workum JO13-2JM - Woudsend JO13-10 - 6
    9 dec. 10:15Balk JO12-3JM - Woudsend JO12-1JM2 - 3
    2 dec. 14:00Blue Boys 1 - Woudsend 11 - 0
    2 dec. 14:00VVI 3 - Woudsend 23 - 1
    2 dec. 13:00Workum JO17-1 - ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO17-11 - 2
    1 dec. 21:00Oudega 45+1 - Woudsend 45+10 - 0
    1 dec. 20:00Workum 45+1 - Woudsend 45+10 - 0
    25 nov. 09:00V.V. Heerenveen JO15-3 - ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO15-14 - 3
    25 nov. 10:00ST Woudsend JO15-2JM - Aengwirden JO15-1JM2 - 1
    25 nov. 09:00Hielpen JO12-1 - Woudsend JO12-1JM2 - 4
    22 nov. 19:30ST SDS/Nijland JO17-1 - ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO17-13 - 2
    21 nov. 18:30ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO15-1 - SC Joure JO15-20 - 3
    21 nov. 19:30ONS Sneek JO15-3 - ST Woudsend JO15-2JM9 - 1
    18 nov. 14:45Arum 1 - Woudsend 13 - 0
    18 nov. 15:00SC Franeker 3 - Woudsend 22 - 1
    18 nov. 10:30VV Sneek Wit Zwart JO17-1 - ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO17-10 - 4
    18 nov. 10:30ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO15-1 - SJO RVLC JO15-24 - 1
    18 nov. 12:00Gorredijk JO15-1 - ST Woudsend JO15-2JM5 - 1
    18 nov. 09:00Woudsend JO13-1 - RKO JO13-1JM0 - 2
    17 nov. 21:30Woudsend 45+1 - V.V. Heeg 45+10 - 2
    17 nov. 21:00Oudega 45+1 - Woudsend 45+10 - 2
    17 nov. 20:30Woudsend 45+1 - Workum 45+10 - 1
    17 nov. 20:00HJSC 45+1 - Woudsend 45+12 - 3
    11 nov. 09:00NOK JO15-1 - ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO15-12 - 2
    11 nov. 09:00SJO AVC/Tzummarum JO13-1 - Woudsend JO13-11 - 0
    4 nov. 09:00Mulier JO13-1 - Woudsend JO13-15 - 0
    4 nov. 10:30LSC 1890 JO12-1 - Woudsend JO12-1JM3 - 4
    28 okt. 14:30Udiros 1 - Woudsend 13 - 1
    28 okt. 14:30Tzum 2 - Woudsend 21 - 1
    14 okt. 15:00Woudsend 1 - Mulier 11 - 1
    14 okt. 12:30Woudsend 2 - Heerenveense Boys 73 - 1
    14 okt. 11:00SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO17-1 - ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO17-11 - 1
    14 okt. 09:00ST Woudsend JO15-2JM - Balk JO15-10 - 6
    14 okt. 10:15Woudsend JO13-1 - RKO JO13-1JM1 - 10
    14 okt. 09:30GAVC JO12-1 - Woudsend JO12-1JM12 - 2
    7 okt. 15:00RKO 1 - Woudsend 12 - 1
    7 okt. 13:00Nieuweschoot 1 za. - Woudsend 27 - 2
    7 okt. 09:30Mulier JO15-1 - ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO15-12 - 11
    7 okt. 09:00ONS Sneek JO15-2 - ST Woudsend JO15-2JM2 - 1
    7 okt. 10:25d'Olde Veste '54 JO13-3JM - Woudsend JO13-10 - 4
    7 okt. 10:15Woudsend JO12-1JM - Oeverzwaluwen JO12-10 - 12
    6 okt. 21:00Woudsend 35+1 - TOP'63 35+12 - 4
    6 okt. 20:30Irnsum 35+1 - Woudsend 35+12 - 0
    6 okt. 20:00Woudsend 35+1 - VV Sneek Wit Zwart 35+12 - 3
    6 okt. 19:30ONS Sneek 35+1 - Woudsend 35+10 - 2
    6 okt. 21:30Woudsend 45+1 - Workum 45+11 - 1
    6 okt. 21:00Oudega 45+1 - Woudsend 45+11 - 2
    6 okt. 20:30Woudsend 45+1 - HJSC 45+11 - 0
    6 okt. 20:00V.V. Heeg 45+1 - Woudsend 45+10 - 1
    5 okt. 19:30SC Emmeloord JO17-1 - ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO17-10 - 3
    4 okt. 18:45Woudsend JO13-1 - d'Olde Veste '54 JO13-3JM1 - 2
    30 sep. 15:00Woudsend 1 - NOK 12 - 3
    30 sep. 12:30Woudsend 2 - Tzummarum 24 - 2
    30 sep. 10:30ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO15-1 - LSC 1890 JO15-310 - 0
    30 sep. 09:00ST Woudsend JO15-2JM - SC Bolsward JO15-11 - 7
    30 sep. 10:00Langezwaag JO13-1 - Woudsend JO13-111 - 0
    30 sep. 09:00SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO12-1 - Woudsend JO12-1JM15 - 2
    29 sep. 21:00Woudsend 35+1 - VV Sneek Wit Zwart 35+11 - 1
    29 sep. 20:30Irnsum 35+1 - Woudsend 35+11 - 0
    29 sep. 20:00Woudsend 35+1 - TOP'63 35+11 - 2
    29 sep. 19:30ONS Sneek 35+1 - Woudsend 35+10 - 0
    23 sep. 15:00HJSC 1 - Woudsend 12 - 0
    23 sep. 14:30CVVO 3 - Woudsend 22 - 2
    23 sep. 11:30ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO17-1 - SVM JO17-16 - 0
    23 sep. 12:15LSC 1890 JO15-4 - ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO15-10 - 4
    23 sep. 10:50SJO RVLC JO15-1 - ST Woudsend JO15-2JM7 - 0
    23 sep. 10:15Woudsend JO12-1JM - Balk JO12-23 - 2
    22 sep. 21:30Woudsend 45+1 - Oudega 45+12 - 0
    22 sep. 21:00HJSC 45+1 - Woudsend 45+10 - 7
    22 sep. 20:00Woudsend 45+1 - Workum 45+10 - 0
    22 sep. 19:30V.V. Heeg 45+1 - Woudsend 45+11 - 2
    16 sep. 14:45Flevo Boys 8 - Woudsend 21 - 2
    16 sep. 10:30ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO17-1 - Nagele JO17-16 - 1
    16 sep. 10:30ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO15-1 - Scharnegoutum'70 JO15-11 - 4
    16 sep. 09:00ST Woudsend JO15-2JM - V.V. Heerenveen JO15-21 - 3
    16 sep. 10:30Workum JO13-2JM - Woudsend JO13-11 - 5
    16 sep. 09:00SJO RVLC JO12-2 - Woudsend JO12-1JM7 - 2
    11 sep. 19:00ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO17-1 - Urk JO17-24 - 0
    9 sep. 14:30Creil-Bant 1 - Woudsend 17 - 0
    9 sep. 13:30Sneek Wit Zwart 3 J/M - Woudsend 23 - 2
    9 sep. 11:45Balk JO17-1 - ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO17-11 - 0
    9 sep. 10:45SC Bolsward JO15-2 - ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO15-11 - 6
    9 sep. 09:00ST Woudsend JO15-2JM - Heerenveense Boys JO15-2JM2 - 4
    9 sep. 11:00RKO JO13-1JM - Woudsend JO13-16 - 1
    6 sep. 19:00ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO15-1 - Makkum JO15-26 - 1
    5 sep. 19:00Woudsend 1 - De Walde 10 - 2
    2 sep. 10:30Waterpoort Boys JO15-1 - ST Woudsend JO15-2JM4 - 2
    2 sep. 10:30Makkum JO12-1 - Woudsend JO12-1JM13 - 6
    3 jun. 10:00Woudsend JO13-1 - Oldeboorn JO13-1JM5 - 2
    27 mei. 14:30Hielpen 1 - Woudsend 14 - 1
    27 mei. 12:45FVC JO17-1 - ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO17-16 - 2
    27 mei. 10:30Zeerobben JO12-2 - Woudsend JO12-1JM4 - 0
    26 mei. 21:00Oudega 35+1 - Woudsend 35+10 - 1
    26 mei. 20:00Woudsend 35+1 - HJSC 35+10 - 0
    26 mei. 19:30Blauwhuis 35+1 - Woudsend 35+11 - 1
    26 mei. 19:00Woudsend 35+1 - Langweer 35+12 - 0
    26 mei. 21:30TOP'63 45+1 - Woudsend 45+10 - 0
    26 mei. 20:30Woudsend 45+1 - NOK 45+11 - 2
    26 mei. 20:00Oudega 45+1 - Woudsend 45+10 - 2
    26 mei. 19:30Woudsend 45+1 - HJSC 45+11 - 3
    20 mei. 14:30Woudsend 1 - Espel 12 - 1
    20 mei. 12:30Waterpoort Boys 4 - Woudsend 25 - 3
    20 mei. 10:30ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO17-1 - FC Wolvega JO17-12 - 2
    20 mei. 11:00Mulier JO15-1 - ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO15-14 - 2
    20 mei. 10:15Hielpen JO13-1JM - Woudsend JO13-11 - 4
    20 mei. 10:15Woudsend JO12-1JM - Leovardia JO12-2JM3 - 3
    17 mei. 19:00ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO17-1 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO17-13 - 3
    13 mei. 15:00HJSC 1 - Woudsend 15 - 1
    13 mei. 12:30Woudsend 2 - IJVC 30 - 8
    13 mei. 14:30LSC 1890 JO17-1 - ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO17-13 - 2
    13 mei. 10:30ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO15-1 - SJO DFC JO15-26 - 1
    13 mei. 09:00Woudsend JO13-1 - QVC JO13-10 - 3
    13 mei. 10:15Woudsend JO12-1JM - Akkrum JO12-1JM2 - 0
    12 mei. 21:30Oudega 35+1 - Woudsend 35+12 - 1
    12 mei. 20:30Woudsend 35+1 - HJSC 35+10 - 2
    12 mei. 20:00Langweer 35+1 - Woudsend 35+11 - 2
    12 mei. 19:30Woudsend 35+1 - Blauwhuis 35+10 - 1
    12 mei. 21:30TOP'63 45+1 - Woudsend 45+10 - 0
    12 mei. 20:30Woudsend 45+1 - NOK 45+10 - 2
    12 mei. 20:00HJSC 45+1 - Woudsend 45+12 - 0
    12 mei. 19:30Woudsend 45+1 - Oudega 45+10 - 0
    10 mei. 19:00Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO17-1 - ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO17-13 - 2
    9 mei. 19:00Espel 3 - Woudsend 22 - 1
    6 mei. 09:00Woudsend JO13-1 - Akkrum JO13-14 - 1
    2 mei. 19:15Urk 8 - Woudsend 23 - 0
    29 apr. 15:00Woudsend 1 - LSC 1890 14 - 4
    29 apr. 10:45SC Bolsward JO13-1 - Woudsend JO13-10 - 0
    26 apr. 19:00Woudsend JO13-1 - Zeerobben JO13-12 - 1
    22 apr. 15:00CVO 1 - Woudsend 13 - 2
    22 apr. 14:30Woudsend 2 - EBC 11 - 8
    22 apr. 09:00SC Franeker JO17-1 - ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO17-12 - 1
    22 apr. 10:30ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO15-1 - Akkrum JO15-20 - 1
    22 apr. 08:45Zeerobben JO13-1 - Woudsend JO13-13 - 1
    22 apr. 10:15Woudsend JO12-1JM - SC Bolsward JO12-40 - 4
    21 apr. 21:30Oudega 35+1 - Woudsend 35+10 - 3
    21 apr. 20:30Woudsend 35+1 - Langweer 35+11 - 1
    21 apr. 20:00Blauwhuis 35+1 - Woudsend 35+11 - 4
    21 apr. 19:30Woudsend 35+1 - HJSC 35+11 - 1
    21 apr. 21:30Woudsend 45+1 - NOK 45+11 - 1
    21 apr. 21:00Oudega 45+1 - Woudsend 45+10 - 1
    21 apr. 20:00Woudsend 45+1 - TOP'63 45+12 - 0
    21 apr. 19:30HJSC 45+1 - Woudsend 45+12 - 1
    15 apr. 15:00Woudsend 1 - Mulier 12 - 0
    15 apr. 10:30ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO17-1 - MKV'29 JO17-11 - 1
    15 apr. 10:30SC Joure JO15-3 - ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO15-11 - 5
    15 apr. 09:00Woudsend JO13-1 - SC Bolsward JO13-12 - 1
    15 apr. 09:00LSC 1890 JO12-2 - Woudsend JO12-1JM2 - 3
    13 apr. 18:45Akkrum JO13-1 - Woudsend JO13-13 - 0
    11 apr. 19:00ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO15-1 - Blauw Wit '34 JO15-42 - 2
    8 apr. 15:00Woudsend 1 - Ens 11 - 3
    8 apr. 14:30Woudsend 2 - ONS Sneek 25 - 0
    8 apr. 10:30Workum JO17-1 - ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO17-14 - 0
    8 apr. 10:30SJO DFC JO15-2 - ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO15-12 - 4
    1 apr. 14:30NOK 1 - Woudsend 11 - 1
    1 apr. 10:30ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO17-1 - FVC JO17-10 - 2
    1 apr. 10:00Oldeboorn JO13-1JM - Woudsend JO13-14 - 1
    1 apr. 10:15Woudsend JO12-1JM - VV Sneek Wit Zwart JO12-32 - 3
    31 mrt. 21:30Woudsend 35+1 - HJSC 35+10 - 2
    31 mrt. 21:00Blauwhuis 35+1 - Woudsend 35+13 - 0
    31 mrt. 20:00Woudsend 35+1 - Oudega 35+10 - 1
    31 mrt. 19:30Langweer 35+1 - Woudsend 35+11 - 0
    31 mrt. 21:30TOP'63 45+1 - Woudsend 45+11 - 3
    31 mrt. 20:30Woudsend 45+1 - HJSC 45+11 - 3
    31 mrt. 20:00Oudega 45+1 - Woudsend 45+12 - 1
    31 mrt. 19:30Woudsend 45+1 - NOK 45+10 - 2
    30 mrt. 20:00Bakhuizen 1 - Woudsend 11 - 2
    25 mrt. 15:00Woudsend 1 - Blokzijl 17 - 0
    25 mrt. 13:30SC Joure 7 - Woudsend 25 - 0
    25 mrt. 10:30FC Wolvega JO17-1 - ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO17-12 - 1
    25 mrt. 09:00Woudsend JO13-1 - Hielpen JO13-1JM1 - 1
    25 mrt. 11:15Workum JO12-2 - Woudsend JO12-1JM1 - 6
    18 mrt. 12:30Woudsend 2 - CVVO 32 - 3
    18 mrt. 10:30ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO17-1 - LSC 1890 JO17-11 - 4
    18 mrt. 10:35ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO15-1 - Mulier JO15-12 - 4
    18 mrt. 09:00QVC JO13-1 - Woudsend JO13-12 - 2
    15 mrt. 19:00ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO17-1 - SC Franeker JO17-10 - 1