• Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    12 dec. 10:30Workum JO17-3 - Woudsend JO17-1
    12 dec. 10:30ONS Sneek JO15-2 - ST Woudsend/De Walde JO15-1
    12 dec. 09:00ST Woudsend/De Walde JO13-1 - Balk JO13-2G
    5 dec. 10:45Woudsend JO17-1 - Tzummarum JO17-1d
    5 dec. 09:00ST Woudsend/De Walde JO15-1 - VSV '31 JO15-1G
    5 dec. 10:00Tzummarum JO13-1 - ST Woudsend/De Walde JO13-1
    28 nov. 10:45Woudsend JO17-1 - SC Bolsward JO17-3
    28 nov. 09:00ST Woudsend/De Walde JO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-2G
    28 nov. 09:00SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO13-2G - ST Woudsend/De Walde JO13-1
    27 nov. 21:00Woudsend 35+1 - Oudega 35+1
    27 nov. 20:30Hielpen 35+1 - Woudsend 35+1
    27 nov. 20:00Woudsend 35+1 - Bakhuizen 35+1
    27 nov. 19:30NOK 35+1 - Woudsend 35+1
    21 nov. 12:35LSC 1890 JO17-3 - Woudsend JO17-1
    21 nov. 12:30Oudehaske JO15-1 - ST Woudsend/De Walde JO15-1
    21 nov. 09:00ST Woudsend/De Walde JO13-1 - TOP'63 JO13-1
    13 nov. 21:30Woudsend 35+1 - NOK 35+1
    13 nov. 21:00Oudega 35+1 - Woudsend 35+1
    13 nov. 20:00Woudsend 35+1 - Hielpen 35+1
    13 nov. 19:30Bakhuizen 35+1 - Woudsend 35+1
    13 nov. 20:30Woudsend 45+1 - HJSC 45+1
    13 nov. 20:00Oudega 45+1 - Woudsend 45+1
    13 nov. 19:30V.V. Heeg 45+1 - Woudsend 45+1
    7 nov. 10:45Woudsend JO17-1 - SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO17-2
    7 nov. 09:00ST Woudsend/De Walde JO15-1 - Zeerobben JO15-2
    7 nov. 09:00Oeverzwaluwen JO13-1 - ST Woudsend/De Walde JO13-1
    31 okt. 12:30fc Harlingen JO17-2 - Woudsend JO17-1
    31 okt. 08:45Blauw Wit '34 JO15-2 - ST Woudsend/De Walde JO15-1
    31 okt. 09:00ST Woudsend/De Walde JO13-1 - Zeerobben JO13-2
    30 okt. 21:00Woudsend 35+1 - NOK 35+1
    30 okt. 20:30Hielpen 35+1 - Woudsend 35+1
    30 okt. 20:00Woudsend 35+1 - Bakhuizen 35+1
    30 okt. 19:30Oudega 35+1 - Woudsend 35+1
    30 okt. 20:30V.V. Heeg 45+1 - Woudsend 45+1
    30 okt. 20:00Woudsend 45+1 - HJSC 45+1
    30 okt. 19:30Oudega 45+1 - Woudsend 45+1
    24 okt. 10:45Woudsend JO17-1 - SC Franeker JO17-3
    24 okt. 09:00ST Woudsend/De Walde JO15-1 - Balk JO15-2G
    24 okt. 09:00Oosterlittens JO13-1 - ST Woudsend/De Walde JO13-1
    17 okt. 10:45Woudsend JO17-1 - Jacob St. JO17-1G
    10 okt. 09:00ST SDS/Nijland JO17-2 - Woudsend JO17-12 - 5
    10 okt. 13:30SC Franeker JO15-2 - ST Woudsend/De Walde JO15-12 - 2
    10 okt. 09:00ST Woudsend/De Walde JO13-1 - ONS Sneek JO13-31 - 12
    9 okt. 21:00Woudsend 35+1 - Bakhuizen 35+13 - 2
    9 okt. 20:30Hielpen 35+1 - Woudsend 35+11 - 1
    9 okt. 20:00Woudsend 35+1 - Oudega 35+13 - 0
    9 okt. 19:30NOK 35+1 - Woudsend 35+10 - 1
    9 okt. 20:30Oudega 45+1 - Woudsend 45+11 - 0
    9 okt. 20:00Woudsend 45+1 - V.V. Heeg 45+1
    9 okt. 19:30Woudsend 45+1 - HJSC 45+1
    3 okt. 09:00ST Woudsend/De Walde JO15-1 - ST SDS/Nijland JO15-11 - 0
    3 okt. 10:30ST Stiens/DTD JO13-2 - ST Woudsend/De Walde JO13-17 - 1
    3 okt. 10:15Woudsend JO12-1 - ONS Sneek JO12-314 - 1
    3 okt. 10:00vv Nijland JO11-1 - Woudsend JO11-12 - 5
    26 sep. 10:45Woudsend JO17-1 - Zeerobben JO17-33 - 4
    26 sep. 09:00ST Woudsend/De Walde JO15-1 - ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO15-12 - 0
    26 sep. 09:00Makkum JO13-2 - ST Woudsend/De Walde JO13-11 - 4
    26 sep. 10:30QVC JO12-1 - Woudsend JO12-13 - 5
    26 sep. 10:30SC Bolsward JO11-3 - Woudsend JO11-11 - 21
    25 sep. 20:30Woudsend 45+1 - Oudega 45+11 - 3
    25 sep. 20:00HJSC 45+1 - Woudsend 45+10 - 1
    25 sep. 19:30Woudsend 45+1 - V.V. Heeg 45+11 - 1
    19 sep. 14:30ONS Sneek JO17-3 - Woudsend JO17-13 - 8
    19 sep. 13:00vv Sneek Wit Zwart JO15-2 - ST Woudsend/De Walde JO15-16 - 0
    19 sep. 09:00ST Woudsend/De Walde JO13-1 - EBC JO13-1G2 - 8
    19 sep. 10:25Woudsend JO12-1 - vv Sneek Wit Zwart JO12-210 - 3
    19 sep. 10:25Woudsend JO11-1 - SDS JO11-17 - 5
    18 sep. 21:00Oudega 35+1 - Woudsend 35+11 - 2
    18 sep. 20:30Woudsend 35+1 - Hielpen 35+11 - 2
    18 sep. 20:00Woudsend 35+1 - Bakhuizen 35+14 - 0
    18 sep. 19:30NOK 35+1 - Woudsend 35+11 - 0
    12 sep. 15:00Woudsend - Sleat2 - 2
    12 sep. 10:45Woudsend JO17-1 - Flevo Boys JO17-49 - 3
    12 sep. 09:00ST Woudsend/De Walde JO15-1 - Balk JO15-2G4 - 2
    12 sep. 10:30EBC JO13-1G - ST Woudsend/De Walde JO13-18 - 1
    12 sep. 10:15Woudsend JO12-1 - Lemmer JO12-1G10 - 3
    12 sep. 10:00Workum JO11-3G - Woudsend JO11-13 - 8
    5 sep. 15:00Woudsend - Bakhuizen1 - 7
    5 sep. 12:30Woudsend 2 - SC Franeker 43 - 9
    5 sep. 10:45Woudsend JO17-1 - SC Emmeloord JO17-23 - 1
    5 sep. 09:00ST Woudsend/De Walde JO15-1 - Urk JO15-20 - 7
    5 sep. 09:00Akkrum JO13-2 - ST Woudsend/De Walde JO13-13 - 5
    5 sep. 10:15SJO RVLC JO12-3 - Woudsend JO12-10 - 9
    5 sep. 10:15Woudsend JO11-1 - LSC 1890 JO11-38 - 2
    29 aug. 14:00EBC 1 - Woudsend 27 - 1
    29 aug. 15:00Heerenveense Boys - Woudsend11 - 0
    29 aug. 09:00QVC JO17-1 - Woudsend JO17-14 - 5
    29 aug. 10:30Tollebeek JO15-1 - ST Woudsend/De Walde JO15-12 - 1
    25 aug. 20:00Balk 2 - Woudsend I2 - 0
    22 aug. 14:30Woudsend 1 - HJSC 10 - 3
    30 mei. 10:45Woudsend JO17-1 - SC Joure JO17-4
    30 mei. 10:30Balk JO13-1 - ST Woudsend/De Walde JO13-1
    23 mei. 14:00SC Boornbergum'80 - Woudsend
    23 mei. 14:00Woudsend 2 - Delfstrahuizen 2
    23 mei. 10:45Woudsend JO17-1 - Delfstrahuizen JO17-1
    23 mei. 09:00SJO RVLC JO13-1 - ST Woudsend/De Walde JO13-1
    23 mei. 10:15LSC 1890 JO12-3 - Woudsend JO12-1
    23 mei. 12:00CVVO JO11-1 - Woudsend JO11-1
    22 mei. 21:30Woudsend 35+1 - Oudega 35+1
    22 mei. 21:00HJSC 35+1 - Woudsend 35+1
    22 mei. 20:00Woudsend 35+1 - CVVO 35+2
    22 mei. 19:30Lemmer vv 35+1 - Woudsend 35+1
    22 mei. 21:30vv Sneek Wit Zwart 45+1 - Woudsend 45+1
    22 mei. 21:00Woudsend 45+1 - Bakhuizen 45+1
    22 mei. 20:30De Walde 45+1 - Woudsend 45+1
    22 mei. 19:30Woudsend 45+1 - ONS Sneek 45+1
    16 mei. 14:30Woudsend - Espel
    16 mei. 14:30Oudehaske 3 - Woudsend 2
    16 mei. 12:15Balk JO17-2 - Woudsend JO17-1
    16 mei. 09:55ST Woudsend/De Walde JO15-1 - LSC 1890 JO15-4
    16 mei. 09:00ST Woudsend/De Walde JO13-1 - VC Trynwalden JO13-1
    16 mei. 10:20Woudsend JO12-1 - Mulier JO12-1
    16 mei. 10:20Woudsend JO11-1 - CVVO JO11-2G
    16 mei. 10:00Workum JO11-2 - ST Woudsend/De Walde JO11-2
    9 mei. 15:30V.V. Heerenveen - Woudsend
    9 mei. 14:00Woudsend 2 - Nieuweschoot 2
    9 mei. 10:45Woudsend JO17-1 - SJO WTTC JO17-1
    9 mei. 11:45Zeerobben JO15-3 - ST Woudsend/De Walde JO15-1
    9 mei. 08:45Blauw Wit '34 JO13-2 - ST Woudsend/De Walde JO13-1
    9 mei. 08:45SC Emmeloord JO12-2 - Woudsend JO12-1
    9 mei. 10:00ST Woudsend/De Walde JO11-2 - vv Sneek Wit Zwart JO11-2
    8 mei. 21:00Woudsend 35+1 - Oudega 35+1
    8 mei. 20:30CVVO 35+2 - Woudsend 35+1
    8 mei. 20:00Woudsend 35+1 - Lemmer vv 35+1
    8 mei. 19:30HJSC 35+1 - Woudsend 35+1
    8 mei. 21:30Woudsend 45+1 - ONS Sneek 45+1
    8 mei. 21:00vv Sneek Wit Zwart 45+1 - Woudsend 45+1
    8 mei. 20:00Woudsend 45+1 - Bakhuizen 45+1
    8 mei. 19:30De Walde 45+1 - Woudsend 45+1
    2 mei. 14:00Woudsend 2 - Heerenveense Boys 4
    2 mei. 09:00ST Woudsend/De Walde JO15-1 - SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO15-2
    2 mei. 09:00ST Woudsend/De Walde JO13-1 - SC Berlikum JO13-1
    25 apr. 14:00Woudsend 2 - SC Joure 6
    18 apr. 14:30Woudsend - IJVC
    18 apr. 12:30Oeverzwaluwen 2 - Woudsend 2
    18 apr. 14:15V.V. Heerenveen JO17-3 - Woudsend JO17-1
    18 apr. 11:10Hielpen JO15-1 - ST Woudsend/De Walde JO15-1
    18 apr. 09:00ST Woudsend/De Walde JO13-1 - S.F. Deinum JO13-1
    18 apr. 11:15Workum JO12-2 - Woudsend JO12-1
    18 apr. 10:15Woudsend JO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-1G
    18 apr. 12:00SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO11-2 - ST Woudsend/De Walde JO11-2
    17 apr. 21:00Woudsend 35+1 - Lemmer vv 35+1
    17 apr. 20:30CVVO 35+2 - Woudsend 35+1
    17 apr. 20:00Woudsend 35+1 - HJSC 35+1
    17 apr. 19:30Oudega 35+1 - Woudsend 35+1
    17 apr. 21:30De Walde 45+1 - Woudsend 45+1
    17 apr. 21:00Woudsend 45+1 - Bakhuizen 45+1
    17 apr. 20:30ONS Sneek 45+1 - Woudsend 45+1
    17 apr. 19:30Woudsend 45+1 - vv Sneek Wit Zwart 45+1
    11 apr. 14:30De Sweach - Woudsend
    11 apr. 12:45VVI 3 - Woudsend 2
    11 apr. 10:20DESZ JO17-2 - Woudsend JO17-1
    11 apr. 09:00vv Sneek Wit Zwart JO15-2 - ST Woudsend/De Walde JO15-1
    11 apr. 10:00ST Woudsend/De Walde JO11-2 - Nagele JO11-1G
    4 apr. 14:30Woudsend - EBC 1
    4 apr. 14:30Urk 7 - Woudsend 2
    4 apr. 11:45Scharnegoutum'70 JO17-1 - Woudsend JO17-1
    4 apr. 09:00ST Woudsend/De Walde JO15-1 - TOP'63 JO15-1
    4 apr. 09:00CVVO JO13-1 - ST Woudsend/De Walde JO13-1
    4 apr. 10:15Woudsend JO12-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO12-4
    4 apr. 10:15Woudsend JO11-1 - Wolvega FC JO11-2G
    4 apr. 10:15Oeverzwaluwen JO11-1 - ST Woudsend/De Walde JO11-2
    3 apr. 21:00Woudsend 35+1 - CVVO 35+2
    3 apr. 20:30HJSC 35+1 - Woudsend 35+1
    3 apr. 20:00Woudsend 35+1 - Lemmer vv 35+1
    3 apr. 19:30Oudega 35+1 - Woudsend 35+1
    3 apr. 21:30Bakhuizen 45+1 - Woudsend 45+1
    3 apr. 21:00Woudsend 45+1 - ONS Sneek 45+1
    3 apr. 20:30De Walde 45+1 - Woudsend 45+1
    3 apr. 19:30Woudsend 45+1 - vv Sneek Wit Zwart 45+1
    28 mrt. 14:30Bakhuizen - Woudsend
    28 mrt. 14:00Woudsend 2 - Irnsum 2
    28 mrt. 10:45Woudsend JO17-1 - SJO RVLC JO17-1
    28 mrt. 10:30ST Creil-Bant JO15-2G - ST Woudsend/De Walde JO15-1
    28 mrt. 09:00ST Woudsend/De Walde JO13-1 - St.Annaparochie JO13-1
    28 mrt. 10:15Woudsend JO12-1 - LSC 1890 JO12-3
    28 mrt. 11:00Blesse De JO11-1G - Woudsend JO11-1
    28 mrt. 10:00ST Woudsend/De Walde JO11-2 - Bakhuizen JO11-1
    21 mrt. 10:45Woudsend JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-2
    21 mrt. 09:00ST Woudsend/De Walde JO15-1 - CVVO JO15-3
    21 mrt. 09:00ST Woudsend/De Walde JO13-1 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO13-1
    21 mrt. 09:00V.V. Heerenveen JO11-2 - Woudsend JO11-1
    21 mrt. 09:15V.V. Heerenveen JO11-4 - ST Woudsend/De Walde JO11-2
    20 mrt. 21:00Woudsend 35+1 - HJSC 35+1
    20 mrt. 20:30CVVO 35+2 - Woudsend 35+1
    20 mrt. 20:00Woudsend 35+1 - Lemmer vv 35+1
    20 mrt. 19:30Oudega 35+1 - Woudsend 35+1
    20 mrt. 21:30ONS Sneek 45+1 - Woudsend 45+1
    20 mrt. 21:00Woudsend 45+1 - Bakhuizen 45+1
    20 mrt. 20:30De Walde 45+1 - Woudsend 45+1
    20 mrt. 19:30Woudsend 45+1 - vv Sneek Wit Zwart 45+1
    14 mrt. 14:30Ens - Woudsend
    14 mrt. 14:00Woudsend 2 - V.V. Heerenveen 2
    14 mrt. 10:45Woudsend JO17-1 - SC Bolsward JO17-2
    14 mrt. 09:00ST Woudsend/De Walde JO15-1 - SC Bolsward JO15-3
    14 mrt. 09:00ST Woudsend/De Walde JO13-1 - Ouwe Syl JO13-1
    14 mrt. 10:30Mulier JO12-1 - Woudsend JO12-1
    14 mrt. 11:45Balk JO11-2 - Woudsend JO11-1
    14 mrt. 08:45Flevo Boys JO11-4 - ST Woudsend/De Walde JO11-2
    7 mrt. 14:30Woudsend - Nagele0 - 0
    7 mrt. 10:00TOP'63 JO17-1 - Woudsend JO17-12 - 2
    7 mrt. 09:00V.V. Heerenveen JO15-4 - ST Woudsend/De Walde JO15-113 - 0
    7 mrt. 09:00SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO13-1G - ST Woudsend/De Walde JO13-12 - 4
    7 mrt. 10:15Woudsend JO12-1 - SC Emmeloord JO12-25 - 2
    7 mrt. 10:15Woudsend JO11-1 - SJO RVLC JO11-10 - 1
    7 mrt. 10:00ST Woudsend/De Walde JO11-2 - Balk JO11-49 - 1
    4 mrt. 19:00QVC JO17-1 - Woudsend JO17-13 - 3 (3 - 4)
    29 feb. 10:30SC Joure JO11-2 - Woudsend JO11-13 - 2
    29 feb. 10:30CVVO JO11-5M - ST Woudsend/De Walde JO11-22 - 1
    20 feb. 20:00Woudsend 1 - Lemmer 1
    18 feb. 20:00Woudsend 1 - Black Boys 53 - 8
    12 feb. 20:30Futsal Heerenveen 3 - Woudsend 111 - 1
    8 feb. 14:30Woudsend - Irnsum1 - 4
    8 feb. 12:30Waterpoort Boys JO17-1 - Woudsend JO17-12 - 1
    8 feb. 09:00Oeverzwaluwen JO15-2 - ST Woudsend/De Walde JO15-10 - 6
    8 feb. 10:45Leovardia JO13-1 - ST Woudsend/De Walde JO13-11 - 3
    8 feb. 10:15Woudsend JO12-1 - Workum JO12-26 - 1
    8 feb. 10:15Woudsend JO11-1 - Aengwirden JO11-1G3 - 5
    8 feb. 10:00ST Woudsend/De Walde JO11-2 - Balk JO11-5M8 - 2
    4 feb. 20:00Woudsend 1 - Black Boys 43 - 6
    1 feb. 14:30Udiros - Woudsend5 - 0
    1 feb. 13:10SC Franeker JO13-1 - ST Woudsend/De Walde JO13-11 - 4
    1 feb. 13:15Heerenveense Boys JO12-4 - Woudsend JO12-12 - 8