• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieVeldDetails
    19 okt. 14:15Nieuweschoot 2 - Woudsend 2AfgeschermdSportpark De Greidenveld 2
    19 okt. 10:45Woudsend JO17-1 - SWZ Boso Sneek JO17-2Sportpark de Spilveld 1
    19 okt. 10:15Woudsend JO11-1 - CVVO JO11-4Sportpark de Spil veld 2
    19 okt. 09:30Aengwirden JO11-1G - ST Woudsend/De Walde JO11-2Sportpark Bij de Fjildenveld 1
    19 okt. 09:00Woudsend JO10-1 - Oeverzwaluwenn JO10-1Sportpark de Spilveld 1
    19 okt. 10:30SC Joure JO9-3 - Woudsend JO9-1Sportpark de Hege SimmerdykVeld D
    19 okt. 09:00Woudsend JO8-1 - Balk JO8-1Sportpark de Spilveld 1
    22 okt. 20:00Woudsend 1 - Black Boys 5B. (Bart) OordTrime, De (BALK)Trime, De veld 1
    26 okt. 14:30Woudsend 1 - Ens 1K. (Klaas) KrijgsheldSportpark de Spilveld 1
    26 okt. 15:30V.V. Heerenveen 2 - Woudsend 2AfgeschermdSportpark Skoatterwâld veld 4
    26 okt. 12:45SWZ Boso Sneek JO17-2 - Woudsend JO17-1Sportpark vv Sneek Wit-Zwartveld 4
    26 okt. 09:00ONS Sneek JO11-3 - Woudsend JO11-1Sportpark Zuidersportparkveld 1
    26 okt. 10:15ST Woudsend/De Walde JO11-2 - Balk JO11-4Sportpark de Spilveld 1
    26 okt. 09:00Woudsend JO8-1 - SJO RVLC JO8-2Sportpark de Spil veld 2
    28 okt. 20:00NTW 2 - Woudsend 1O. (Omer) Al AlawiUtingeradeelhal (AKKRUM)Utingeradeelhal veld 1
    1 nov. 19:30Woudsend 35+1 - Bakhuizen 35+1Sportpark Oan it Farveld 1
    1 nov. 20:00Woudsend 35+1 - NOK 35+1Sportpark Oan it Farveld 1
    1 nov. 20:30HJSC 35+1 - Woudsend 35+1Sportpark Oan it Farveld 1
    1 nov. 19:30Sleat 45+1 - Woudsend 45+1Sportpark De Kampen veld 1
    1 nov. 20:00Woudsend 45+1 - Delfstrahuizen 45+1Sportpark De Kampen veld 1
    1 nov. 20:30VVI 45+1 - Woudsend 45+1Sportpark De Kampen veld 1
    2 nov. 14:30Irnsum 1 - Woudsend 1Sportpark 'De Bining'veld 2
    2 nov. 14:00Woudsend 2 - VVI 3Sportpark de Spilveld 1
    2 nov. 10:45Woudsend JO17-1 - GAVC JO17-2Sportpark de Spil veld 2
    2 nov. 09:00Woudsend JO15-1 - EBC JO15-1GSportpark de Spil veld 2
    2 nov. 09:00Balk JO13-1 - ST Woudsend/De Walde JO13-1J. (Jeppe) van StraatenSportpark De Wilgenveld 1
    2 nov. 10:15Woudsend JO12-1 - SC Joure JO12-3Sportpark de Spilveld 1
    2 nov. 09:00ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO11-2 - Woudsend JO11-1Sportpark De Utherne veld 1
    2 nov. 10:15ST Woudsend/De Walde JO11-2 - Delfstrahuizen JO11-2GSportpark de Spilveld 1
    2 nov. 10:00NOK JO10-1G - Woudsend JO10-1Sportpark De Skelpveld 1
    2 nov. 11:45V.V. Heerenveen JO9-4 - Woudsend JO9-1Sportpark Skoatterwâld veld 4
    2 nov. 10:30QVC JO8-1 - Woudsend JO8-1Sportpark De Ribbe veld 1
    5 nov. 20:55Woudsend 1 - Haskerland 5J.H. (Jan-Hielke) StrampelTrime, De (BALK)Trime, De veld 1
    9 nov. 14:30Nagele 1 - Woudsend 1Sportpark v.v. Nagele veld 1
    9 nov. 12:15LSC 1890 JO17-4 - Woudsend JO17-1Sportpark LeeuwarderwegVeld 2
    9 nov. 12:30Drachtster Boys JO15-5 - Woudsend JO15-1Sportpark Drachtster Bosveld 6 - Veld F
    9 nov. 09:00ST Woudsend/De Walde JO13-1 - SC Joure JO13-2Sportpark Waldstreffen veld 1
    9 nov. 11:00Waterpoort Boys JO12-1 - Woudsend JO12-1Sportpark Het Schuttersveldveld 1
    9 nov. 10:15Woudsend JO11-1 - NOK JO11-1GSportpark de Spilveld 1
    9 nov. 13:00SWZ Boso Sneek JO11-2 - ST Woudsend/De Walde JO11-2Sportpark vv Sneek Wit-Zwartveld 4
    9 nov. 10:00vv Nijland JO10-1 - Woudsend JO10-1Sportpark Zweitse Huitemaveld 2
    9 nov. 09:30Sleat JO9-1 - Woudsend JO9-1Sportpark 't Krudfjild veld 1
    12 nov. 20:00Woudsend 1 - Futsal Heerenveen 3P.M. (Pieter) StoopTrime, De (BALK)Trime, De veld 1
    16 nov. 14:30Woudsend 1 - De Sweach 1Sportpark de Spilveld 1
    16 nov. 14:30SC Joure 6 - Woudsend 2Sportpark de Hege Simmerdykveld E
    16 nov. 10:45Woudsend JO17-1 - SC Bolsward JO17-4Sportpark de Spil veld 2
    16 nov. 09:00RKO JO15-1G - Woudsend JO15-1Sportpark De Trefferveld 1
    16 nov. 11:45Drachten JO13-1 - ST Woudsend/De Walde JO13-1Sportpark De Peppelveld 1
    16 nov. 10:15Woudsend JO12-1 - ONS Sneek JO12-2Sportpark de Spilveld 1
    16 nov. 10:15Woudsend JO11-1 - Workum JO11-3GSportpark de Spilveld 1
    16 nov. 09:00SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO11-2 - ST Woudsend/De Walde JO11-2Sportpark Oan it Farveld 1
    16 nov. 09:00Woudsend JO10-1 - TOP'63 JO10-1Sportpark de Spilveld 1
    16 nov. 09:00Woudsend JO9-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO9-2Sportpark de Spilveld 1
    19 nov. 20:55Balk ZV2 - Woudsend 1Trime, De (BALK)Trime, De veld 1
    23 nov. 14:30Woudsend 1 - SC Boornbergum'80 1Sportpark de Spilveld 1
    23 nov. 14:00Irnsum 2 - Woudsend 2Sportpark 'De Bining'veld 1
    23 nov. 08:55SJO Arum/Stormvogels '64 JO17-1 - Woudsend JO17-1Sportpark De Bining/vv Arumveld 1
    23 nov. 11:30CVVO JO15-4 - Woudsend JO15-1Sportpark De Rienveld 3
    23 nov. 09:00ST Woudsend/De Walde JO13-1 - SC Bolsward JO13-2Sportpark Waldstreffen veld 1
    23 nov. 09:00SJO WTTC JO12-2 - Woudsend JO12-1Sportpark Kampen veld 1