• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieVeldDetails
    29 feb. 19:00V.V. Heerenveen JO17-1 - ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO17-1G. (Gerrit) BeukerSportpark Skoatterwâldveld 2 - A-cat.veld/Geen trainingen
    2 mrt. 15:00Woudsend 1 - RKO 1P (Peter) LemmenSportpark de Spilveld 1
    2 mrt. 12:30Woudsend 2 - Nieuweschoot 1 za.Sportpark de Spilveld 1
    2 mrt. 10:40SC Joure JO17-1 - ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO17-1L. (Leon) KuijpensSportpark de Hege Simmerdykveld C
    2 mrt. 09:00DWP JO15-1 - ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO15-1Sportpark de Grieveld 1
    2 mrt. 10:15Heerenveense Boys JO15-2JM - ST Woudsend JO15-2JMSportpark De Akkersveld 2 - VELD B
    2 mrt. 09:00CVVO MO13-1 - Woudsend JO13-1Sportpark De Rienveld 2 - B - veld
    2 mrt. 09:00Woudsend JO12-1JM - Hielpen JO12-1Sportpark de Spilveld 1 B
    2 mrt. 09:00Woudsend JO10-1 - Balk JO10-1JMSportpark de Spilveld 1 A1
    2 mrt. 09:00Woudsend JO8-1 - CVVO JO8-1Sportpark de Spilveld 1 A2
    9 mrt. 14:30Mulier 1 - Woudsend 1Sportpark It Flietveld 1
    9 mrt. 11:00Heerenveense Boys 7 - Woudsend 2Sportpark De Akkersveld 5 - VELD D
    9 mrt. 10:30ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO17-1 - Olympia'28 JO17-1Sportpark de Spilveld 2
    9 mrt. 11:30ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO15-1 - Scharnegoutum'70 JO15-1Sportpark Waldstreffenveld 1
    9 mrt. 09:00ST Woudsend JO15-2JM - Balk JO15-2Sportpark de Spilveld 2
    9 mrt. 10:15Woudsend JO13-1 - LSC 1890 JO13-3Sportpark de Spilveld 1
    9 mrt. 09:00Balk JO12-3JM - Woudsend JO12-1JMSportpark De Wilgenveld 2 A
    9 mrt. 09:00Woudsend JO10-1 - LSC 1890 JO10-2Sportpark de Spilveld 1 A2
    9 mrt. 09:00Woudsend JO8-1 - Delfstrahuizen JO8-1Sportpark de Spilveld 1 A1
    15 mrt. 20:00VVI 35+1 - Woudsend 35+1Sportpark de Stripeveld 1 A
    15 mrt. 20:30Woudsend 35+1 - Balk 35+1Sportpark de Stripeveld 1 A
    15 mrt. 21:00CVVO 35+1 - Woudsend 35+1Sportpark de Stripeveld 1 B
    15 mrt. 21:30Woudsend 35+1 - Renado 35+1Sportpark de Stripeveld 1 B
    15 mrt. 20:00Woudsend 45+1 - Balk 45+1Sportpark 't KrudfjildVeld 2 A
    15 mrt. 21:00Woudsend 45+1 - De Walde 45+1Sportpark 't KrudfjildVeld 2 A
    15 mrt. 21:30Sleat 45+1 - Woudsend 45+1Sportpark 't KrudfjildVeld 2 A
    16 mrt. 15:00Woudsend 1 - Udiros 1Sportpark de Spilveld 1
    16 mrt. 12:30Woudsend 2 - Tzum 2Sportpark de Spilveld 1
    16 mrt. 12:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-1 - ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO17-1Sportpark Olde Vesteveld 1
    16 mrt. 11:00Oeverzwaluwen JO15-1 - ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO15-1Sportpark De Sandobbeveld 2
    16 mrt. 12:30Aengwirden JO15-1JM - ST Woudsend JO15-2JMSportpark Bij de Fjildenveld 1
    16 mrt. 11:00V.V. Heerenveen JO13-4 - Woudsend JO13-1Sportpark Skoatterwâldveld 6 - vervallen!!
    16 mrt. 09:00Woudsend JO12-1JM - Creil-Bant JO12-1JMSportpark de Spilveld 1 A
    16 mrt. 09:00SJO RVLC JO10-2 - Woudsend JO10-1Sportpark Renadoveld 2 B1
    16 mrt. 09:00VV Sneek Wit Zwart JO8-1 - Woudsend JO8-1Sportpark vv Sneek Wit-Zwartveld 4 A2
    23 mrt. 14:30Bakhuizen 1 - Woudsend 1Sportpark vv Bakhuizenveld 1
    23 mrt. 10:30HJSC 2 - Woudsend 2Sportpark Oan it Farveld 1
    23 mrt. 10:30ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO17-1 - SJO JVZ JO17-1Sportpark de Spilveld 1
    23 mrt. 10:35ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO15-1 - SJO Arum/Stormvogels '64 JO15-1JMSportpark Waldstreffenveld 1
    23 mrt. 09:00ST Woudsend JO15-2JM - Gorredijk JO15-1Sportpark de Spilveld 2
    23 mrt. 10:25Woudsend JO13-1 - SC Joure JO13-3Sportpark de Spilveld 2
    30 mrt. 12:30Woudsend 2 - SC Joure 5Sportpark de Spilveld 1
    30 mrt. 10:15Woudsend JO13-1 - Zeerobben JO13-3Sportpark de Spilveld 1
    5 apr. 19:30Woudsend 35+1 - Renado 35+1Sportpark Renadoveld 1 A
    5 apr. 20:00Balk 35+1 - Woudsend 35+1Sportpark Renadoveld 1 B
    5 apr. 20:30Woudsend 35+1 - CVVO 35+1Sportpark Renadoveld 1 B
    5 apr. 21:30VVI 35+1 - Woudsend 35+1Sportpark Renadoveld 1 B
    5 apr. 19:30Woudsend 45+1 - De Walde 45+1Sportpark de Spilveld 1 A
    5 apr. 20:00Balk 45+1 - Woudsend 45+1Sportpark de Spilveld 1 A
    5 apr. 20:30Woudsend 45+1 - Sleat 45+1Sportpark de Spilveld 1 A
    6 apr. 15:30LSC 1890 1 - Woudsend 1Sportpark LeeuwarderwegVeld 1
    6 apr. 14:30SC Joure 5 - Woudsend 2Sportpark de Hege SimmerdykVeld B
    6 apr. 10:30ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO17-1 - FC Wolvega JO17-1Sportpark de Spilveld 1
    6 apr. 10:35ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO15-1 - SJO RVLC JO15-2Sportpark Waldstreffenveld 1
    6 apr. 09:00ST Woudsend JO15-2JM - Bakkeveen JO15-1Sportpark de Spilveld 2
    6 apr. 10:25Woudsend JO13-1 - Oldeholtpade JO13-1Sportpark de Spilveld 2
    13 apr. 15:00Woudsend 1 - Arum 1Sportpark de Spilveld 1
    13 apr. 12:30Woudsend 2 - SC Franeker 3Sportpark de Spilveld 1
    13 apr. 09:00S.V. Oosterwolde JO17-1 - ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO17-1Sportpark OostenburgVeld B
    13 apr. 12:30Irnsum JO15-1 - ST Woudsend/De Wâlde JO15-1Sportpark De Biningveld 1