• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieVeldDetails
    13 nov. 19:30Bakhuizen 35+1 - Woudsend 35+1Sportpark de Spilveld 1
    13 nov. 20:00Woudsend 35+1 - Hielpen 35+1Sportpark de Spilveld 1
    13 nov. 21:00Oudega 35+1 - Woudsend 35+1Sportpark de Spilveld 1
    13 nov. 21:30Woudsend 35+1 - NOK 35+1Sportpark de Spilveld 1
    13 nov. 19:30V.V. Heeg 45+1 - Woudsend 45+1Sportpark Heechveld 1
    13 nov. 20:00Oudega 45+1 - Woudsend 45+1Sportpark Heechveld 1
    13 nov. 20:30Woudsend 45+1 - HJSC 45+1Sportpark Heechveld 1
    17 nov. 20:55Woudsend 1 - Workum 4Trime, De (BALK)Trime, De veld 1
    21 nov. 14:30Nagele - WoudsendSportpark v.v. Nageleveld 1
    21 nov. 14:00Woudsend 2 - CVVO 3Sportpark de Spilveld 2
    21 nov. 12:35LSC 1890 JO17-3 - Woudsend JO17-1Sportpark LeeuwarderwegVeld 2
    21 nov. 12:30Oudehaske JO15-1 - ST Woudsend/De Walde JO15-1Sportpark P. Bultsmaveld 1
    21 nov. 09:00ST Woudsend/De Walde JO13-1 - TOP'63 JO13-1Sportpark Waldstreffenveld 1
    27 nov. 19:30NOK 35+1 - Woudsend 35+1Sportpark It Jooveld 1
    27 nov. 20:00Woudsend 35+1 - Bakhuizen 35+1Sportpark It Jooveld 1
    27 nov. 20:30Hielpen 35+1 - Woudsend 35+1Sportpark It Jooveld 1
    27 nov. 21:00Woudsend 35+1 - Oudega 35+1Sportpark It Jooveld 1
    28 nov. 14:30Woudsend - SC Boornbergum'80Sportpark de Spilveld 1
    28 nov. 16:15HJSC 2 - Woudsend 2Sportpark Oan it Farveld 1
    28 nov. 10:45Woudsend JO17-1 - SC Bolsward JO17-3Sportpark de Spilveld 1
    28 nov. 09:00ST Woudsend/De Walde JO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-2GSportpark de Spilveld 1
    28 nov. 09:00SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO13-2G - ST Woudsend/De Walde JO13-1Sportpark Oan it Farveld 1
    1 dec. 19:55Workum 6 - Woudsend 1Rolpeal, De (WORKUM)Rolpeal, De veld 1
    5 dec. 14:30Mulier - WoudsendSportpark It Flietveld 1
    5 dec. 14:00Woudsend 2 - Sleat 2Sportpark de Spilveld 2
    5 dec. 10:45Woudsend JO17-1 - Tzummarum JO17-1dSportpark de Spilveld 1
    5 dec. 09:00ST Woudsend/De Walde JO15-1 - VSV '31 JO15-1GSportpark de Spilveld 1
    5 dec. 10:00Tzummarum JO13-1 - ST Woudsend/De Walde JO13-1Sportpark Tzummarumveld 1
    12 dec. 14:45Arum - WoudsendSportpark De Bining/vv Arumveld 1
    12 dec. 10:30Workum JO17-3 - Woudsend JO17-1Sportpark de Rolpealveld 3
    12 dec. 10:30ONS Sneek JO15-2 - ST Woudsend/De Walde JO15-1Sportpark Zuidersportparkveld 2
    12 dec. 09:00ST Woudsend/De Walde JO13-1 - Balk JO13-2GSportpark Waldstreffenveld 1