• Woudsend JO7-1 2018-2019

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTechnische stafTrainer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    17 nov. 09:00Woudsend JO11-1 - NOK JO11-1GSportpark de Spil
    17 nov. 09:00Woudsend JO9-2 - SWZ Boso Sneek JO9-3Sportpark de Spil
    17 nov. 09:00ST SJO RVC/Langweer JO15-2 - Woudsend JO15-1Sportpark de Stripe
    17 nov. 09:00IJVC JO9-1 - Woudsend JO9-1Sportpark De Utherne
    17 nov. 09:00SC Bolsward JO8-3 - Woudsend JO8-1Sportpark Het Bolwerk
    17 nov. 10:00Workum JO11-4G - Woudsend JO11-2Sportpark de Rolpeal
    17 nov. 10:30Woudsend JO17-1 - QVC JO17-1Sportpark de Spil
    17 nov. 10:30Woudsend JO12-1 - SC Joure JO12-1Sportpark de Spil
    17 nov. 10:30Woudsend JO12-2 - EBC JO12-1GSportpark de Spil
    17 nov. 12:45Woudsend 3 - Delfstrahuizen 4Sportpark de Spil
    20 nov. 19:55Workum 5 - Woudsend 1Rolpeal, De (WORKUM)
    24 nov. 09:00Woudsend JO9-1 - Lemmer vv JO9-1Sportpark de Spil
    24 nov. 09:00SC Bolsward JO12-3 - Woudsend JO12-2Sportpark Het Bolwerk
    24 nov. 09:00Balk JO12-1 - Woudsend JO12-1Sportpark De Wilgen
    24 nov. 10:00ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO17-2 - Woudsend JO17-1Sportpark De Utherne
    24 nov. 10:00Makkum JO11-2 - Woudsend JO11-1Sportpark De Braak
    24 nov. 10:00LAC Frisia 1883 JO9-4 - Woudsend JO9-2Sportpark De Magere Weide
    24 nov. 10:15Woudsend JO8-1 - Makkum JO8-1Sportpark de Spil
    24 nov. 10:30Woudsend JO11-2 - Zeerobben JO11-3Sportpark de Spil
    24 nov. 10:30Woudsend JO15-1 - ST Arum/Stormvogels JO15-1Sportpark de Spil
    24 nov. 13:30Bakhuizen 2 - Woudsend 3Sportpark vv Bakhuizen
    24 nov. 14:00Woudsend 2 - SC Bolsward 4Sportpark de Spil
    24 nov. 14:30Woudsend 1 - HJSC 1Sportpark de Spil
    1 dec. 08:45Workum JO11-3G - Woudsend JO11-2Sportpark de Rolpeal
    1 dec. 09:00Woudsend JO11-1 - S.F. Deinum JO11-1Sportpark de Spil
    1 dec. 09:00Woudsend JO9-2 - V.V. Heerenveen JO9-7Sportpark de Spil
    1 dec. 09:00Akkrum JO9-1 - Woudsend JO9-1Sportpark De Meine
    1 dec. 09:00Arum JO8-1 - Woudsend JO8-1Sportpark De Bining/vv Arum
    1 dec. 10:30Woudsend JO12-2 - LSC 1890 JO12-3Sportpark de Spil
    1 dec. 10:30Woudsend JO12-1 - GAVC JO12-1Sportpark de Spil
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer